Area(s): Marion County, INDIANAPOLIS
Agent Tom Brown
School | City | Address | Phone | Schoolsparrow Score | Grade Low | Grade High |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H L Harshman Middle School | Indianapolis | 1501 E 10th St | (317)226-4101 | 7 | 8 | |
Thrival Academy | Indianapolis | 1500 E Michigan Street | (317)969-5583 | 9 | 9 | |
Theodore Potter School 74 | Indianapolis | 1601 E 10th St | (317)226-4274 | KG | 6 | |
Thomas D Gregg School 15 | Indianapolis | 2302 E Michigan St | (317)226-4215 | PK | 6 | |
Center for Inquiry School 70 | Indianapolis | 510 East 46th Street | (317)226-4270 | KG | 8 | |
Frederick Douglass School 19 | Indianapolis | 2020 Dawson St | (317)226-4219 | KG | 8 | |
James A Garfield School 31 | Indianapolis | 307 Lincoln St | (317)226-4231 | PK | 8 | |
Lew Wallace School 107 | Indianapolis | 3307 Ashway Dr | (317)226-4107 | PK | 6 | |
Jonathan Jennings School 109 | Indianapolis | 6150 Gateway Dr | (317)226-4109 | KG | 6 | |
Shortridge High School | Indianapolis | 3401 N Meridian | (317)226-2810 | 9 | 12 | |
William Penn School 49 | Indianapolis | 1720 W Wilkins St | (317)226-4249 | PK | 8 | |
HW Longfellow Med/STEM Magnet Midl | Indianapolis | 510 Laurel Street | (317)226-4228 | 7 | 8 | |
Crispus Attucks High School | Indianapolis | 1140 Dr M Luther King Jr St | (317)226-2800 | 9 | 12 | |
Francis W Parker School 56 | Indianapolis | 2353 Columbia Ave | (317)226-4256 | PK | 8 | |
George W Julian School 57 | Indianapolis | 5435 E Washington St | (317)226-4257 | PK | 8 | |
Merle Sidener Gifted Academy | Indianapolis | 2424 Kessler Blvd E Dr | (317)226-4259 | 2 | 8 | |
Ralph Waldo Emerson School 58 | Indianapolis | 321 N Linwood Ave | (317)226-4258 | PK | 6 | |
Northwest Community Middle School | Indianapolis | 5525 W 34th St | (317)693-5600 | 7 | 8 | |
Clarence Farrington School 61 | Indianapolis | 4326 Patricia St | (317)226-4261 | PK | 6 | |
William McKinley School 39 | Indianapolis | 1733 Spann Ave | (317)226-4239 | PK | 6 | |
Christian Park School 82 | Indianapolis | 4700 English Ave | (317)226-4282 | PK | 6 | |
Eleanor Skillen School 34 | Indianapolis | 1410 Wade St | (317)226-4234 | PK | 6 | |
Riverside School 44 | Indianapolis | 2033 Sugar Grove Ave | (317)226-4244 | PK | PK | |
Ernie Pyle School 90 | Indianapolis | 3351 W 18th St | (317)226-4290 | PK | 6 | |
Paul I Miller School 114 | Indianapolis | 2251 S Sloan Ave | (317)226-4114 | PK | 6 | |
Robert Lee Frost School 106 | Indianapolis | 5301 Roxbury Rd | (317)226-4106 | PK | 6 | |
George S Buck School 94 | Indianapolis | 2701 Devon Ave | (317)226-4294 | PK | 6 | |
Arlington Woods School 99 | Indianapolis | 5801 E 30th St | (317)226-4299 | PK | 6 | |
James Russell Lowell School 51 | Indianapolis | 3426 Roosevelt Ave | (317)226-4251 | PK | 6 | |
Meredith Nicholson School 96 | Indianapolis | 3651 N Kiel Ave | (317)226-4296 | PK | 6 | |
Gambold Pre-School | Indianapolis | 3725 Kiel Avenue | (317)226-4411 | PK | PK | |
George Washington Carver School 87 | Indianapolis | 2411 Indpls Ave | (317)226-4287 | PK | 8 | |
Rousseau McClellan School 91 | Indianapolis | 5111 Evanston Ave | (317)226-4291 | PK | 8 | |
James Whitcomb Riley School 43 | Indianapolis | 150 W 40th St | (317)226-4243 | PK | 8 | |
Anna Brochhausen School 88 | Indianapolis | 5801 E 16th St | (317)226-4288 | PK | 6 | |
Brookside School 54 | Indianapolis | 3150 E 10th St | (317)226-4254 | PK | 6 | |
Carl Wilde School 79 | Indianapolis | 5002 W 34th St | (317)226-4279 | PK | 6 | |
Cold Spring School | Indianapolis | 3650 Cold Spring Rd | (317)226-4155 | KG | 7 | |
Floro Torrence School 83 | Indianapolis | 5050 E 42nd St | (317)226-4283 | PK | 6 | |
Francis Bellamy Pre-School Center | Indianapolis | 9501 E 36th St | (317)226-4102 | PK | PK | |
Arlington Community Middle School | Indianapolis | 120 E Walnut St | (317)822-7980 | 7 | 8 | |
Impact Academy | Indianapolis | 320 N Tibbs Ave | (317)226-4411 | 3 | 12 | |
Emmerich Manual High School | Indianapolis | 2405 Madison Ave | (317)226-2200 | 10 | 12 | |
Daniel Webster School 46 | Indianapolis | 1450 S Reisner | (317)226-4246 | PK | 8 | |
Arsenal Technical High School | Indianapolis | 1500 E Michigan St | (317)693-5300 | 9 | 12 | |
Charles Warren Fairbanks Sch 105 | Indianapolis | 8620 Montery Rd | (317)226-4105 | PK | 6 | |
IPS/Butler Lab at William Bell 60 | Indianapolis | 3330 N Pennsylvania | (317)226-4369 | PK | 8 | |
Center for Inquiry School 84 | Indianapolis | 440 E 57th St | (317)226-4284 | KG | 8 | |
IPS/Butler Lab at Eliza Blaker 55 | Indianapolis | 1349 E 54th St | (317)226-4255 | PK | 8 | |
Edison School of the Arts 47 | Indianapolis | 777 White River Pkwy W Drive | (317)226-4270 | KG | 8 | |
Raymond F Brandes School 65 | Indianapolis | 4065 Asbury St | (317)226-4265 | PK | 6 | |
Center For Inquiry School 2 | Indianapolis | 725 N New Jersey St | (317)226-4202 | KG | 8 | |
George Washington High School | Indianapolis | 2215 W Washington St | (317)693-5555 | 9 | 12 | |
Center for Inquiry School 27 | Indianapolis | 545 E 19th St | (317)226-4227 | PK | 8 |