All Chicagoland Chicago and Suburbs School Districts | SchoolSparrow.com

Greater Philadelphia School Districts

Name Number Area(s)
Charter School of Wilmington New Castle County
East Side Charter School New Castle County
Edison (Thomas A.) Charter School New Castle County
Kuumba Academy Charter School New Castle County
Newark Charter School New Castle County
Delaware Military Academy New Castle County
MOT Charter School New Castle County
Family Foundations Academy New Castle County
Odyssey Charter School New Castle County
Delaware College Preparatory Academy New Castle County
Prestige Academy New Castle County
Delaware Academy of Public Safety and Security New Castle County
Las Americas Aspira Academy New Castle County
Reach Academy for Girls New Castle County
Gateway Lab School New Castle County
Academia Antonia Alonso New Castle County
First State Montessori Academy New Castle County
Delaware Design-Lab High School New Castle County
Freire Charter School New Castle County
Great Oaks Charter School New Castle County
Appoquinimink School District New Castle County
Christina School District New Castle County
Colonial School District New Castle County
Brandywine School District New Castle County
New Castle County Vocational-Technical School District New Castle County
Red Clay Consolidated School District New Castle County
Cecil County Public Schools Cecil County
Kingsway Regional School District Gloucester County
LAUREL SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT Camden County
Lawnside School Distric Camden County
Lenape Regional High School District Burlington County
Lindenwold Public School District Camden County
Logan Township School District Gloucester County
THE LOWER ALLOWAYS CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT Salem County
PENNSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT Salem County
Lumberton Township Board of Education Burlington County
Magnolia School District Camden County
Mannington Township School District Salem County
Mansfield Township School District Burlington County
Mantua Township School District Gloucester County
Maple Shade School District Burlington County
Medford Lakes School District Burlington County
Medford Township School District Burlington County
Merchantville School District Camden County
MONROE TOWNSHIP PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT Gloucester County
Moorestown Township Public School District Burlington County
MT. EPHRAIM SCHOOL DISTRICT Camden County
Mount Holly Township Public School District Burlington County
Mount Laurel Township School District Burlington County
National Park Boro School District Gloucester County
New Hanover Township Burlington County
North Hanover Township School District Burlington County
Northern Burlington County Regional School District Burlington County
Oaklyn Public School District Camden County
OLDMANS TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT Salem County
Palmyra Public School District Burlington County
PAULSBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Gloucester County
Pemberton Township School District Burlington County
Penns Grove-Carneys Point Regional School District Salem County
PENNSAUKEN TOWNSHIP BOARD OF EDUCATION SCHOOL DISTRICT Camden County
PINE HILL SCHOOL DISTRICT Camden County
PITMAN BORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Gloucester County
PITTSGROVE TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT Salem County
QUINTON TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT Salem County
Rancocas Valley Regional High School District Burlington County
Camden's Promise Charter School Camden County
Camden Academy Charter High School Camden County
LEAP Academy University Charter School Camden County
Environment Community Opportunity (ECO) Charter School Camden County
Freedom Prep Charter School Camden County
OFFICE OF EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES Camden County, Mercer County, Bergen County, Burlington County, Morris County, Essex County, Monmouth County, Ocean County, Passaic County, Middlesex County, Union County, Hudson County
OFFICE OF EDUCATION DEPARTMENT OF CHILDREN AND FAMILIES Camden County, Mercer County, Bergen County, Burlington County, Morris County, Essex County, Monmouth County, Ocean County, Passaic County, Middlesex County, Union County, Hudson County
OFFICE OF EDUCATIONAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS Middlesex County, Hunterdon County, Burlington County
OFFICE OF EDUCATION JUVENILE JUSTICE COMMISSION Hunterdon County, Essex County, Passaic County, Ocean County, Burlington County, Middlesex County, Bergen County, Camden County, Hudson County, Morris County, Union County, Mercer County
OFFICE OF EDUCATION JUVENILE JUSTICE COMMISSION Hunterdon County, Essex County, Passaic County, Ocean County, Burlington County, Middlesex County, Bergen County, Camden County, Hudson County, Morris County, Union County, Mercer County
Camdens Pride Charter School Camden County
Riverbank Charter School of Excellence Burlington County
Benjamin Banneker Preparatory Charter School Burlington County
The Kingdom Charter School of Leadership Camden County
Knowledge A to Z Charter School Camden County
Hope Community Charter School Camden County
Camden Community Charter School Camden County
Mastery Schools of Camden Inc. Camden County
Camden Prep Inc. Camden County
KIPP: Cooper Norcross A New Jersey Nonprofit Corporation Camden County
Camdens Promise Charter School Camden County
ALLOWAY TWP SCHOOL DISTRICT Salem County
Audubon Public School Disrict Camden County
BARRINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT Camden County
BASS RIVER TOWNSHIP BOARD OF EDUCATION Burlington County
BELLMAWR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT Camden County
Berlin Borough School District Camden County
Berlin Township School District Camden County
BEVERLY CITY SCHOOL Burlington County
Black Horse Pike Regional School District Camden County
Bordentown Regional School District Burlington County
BROOKLAWN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT Camden County
Burlington City Public School District Burlington County
BURLINGTON COUNTY SPECIAL SERVICES SCHOOL DISTRICT Burlington County
BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP BOARD OF EDUCATION Burlington County
BURLINGTON COUNTY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Burlington County
CAMDEN CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS Camden County
Camden County Technical School District Camden County
Sterling Regional School District Camden County
Cherry Hill School District Camden County
Chesterfield Township School District Burlington County
CINNAMINSON TOWNSHIP PUBLIC SCHOOLS Burlington County
CLAYTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT Gloucester County
Clearview Regional High School District Gloucester County
Clementon Elementary School District Camden County
Collingswood Public School District Camden County
Delanco Township School District Burlington County
Delran Township School District Burlington County
Deptford Township Public School District Gloucester County
East Greenwich Township School District Gloucester County
Eastampton Township School District Burlington County
EASTERN CAMDEN COUNTY REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Camden County
Edgewater Park Township School District Burlington County
Elk Township School District Gloucester County
Elsinboro Township School District Salem County
Evesham Township School District Burlington County
Florence Township School District Burlington County
Township of Franklin School District Gloucester County
GATEWAY REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Gloucester County
Gibbsboro Elementary School Camden County
Glassboro School District Gloucester County
Gloucester City Public School District Camden County
GLOUCESTER TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT Camden County
Gloucester County Vocational-Technical School District Gloucester County
Greenwich Township School District Gloucester County
HADDON HEIGHTS School District Camden County
HADDON TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT Camden County
HADDONFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT Camden County
Hainesport Township School District Burlington County
HARRISON TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT Gloucester County
RIVERSIDE TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT Burlington County
Riverton School District Burlington County
RUNNEMEDE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT Camden County
SALEM CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Salem County
Salem County Vocational Technical School District Salem County
Shamong Township School District Burlington County
SOMERDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT Camden County
SOUTH HARRISON TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT Gloucester County
Southampton Township School District Burlington County
DELSEA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT Gloucester County
Springfield Township School District Burlington County
Stratford School District Camden County
SWEDESBORO-WOOLWICH SCHOOL DISTRICT Gloucester County
Tabernacle Township School District Burlington County
UPPER PITTSGROVE TWP Scool District Salem County
VOORHEES TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT Camden County
Washington Township School District Burlington County
Washington Township School District Gloucester County
WATERFORD TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT Camden County
Wenonah Boro School District Gloucester County
WEST DEPTFORD TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT Gloucester County
Westampton Township Public School District Burlington County
Westville Boro Public School District Gloucester County
WILLINGBORO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT Burlington County
Winslow Township School District Camden County
Woodbury City Public School District Gloucester County
Woodbury Heights Public School District Gloucester County
WOODLAND TOWNSHIP BOARD OF EDUCATION Burlington County
Woodlynne School District Camden County
Woodstown-Pilesgrove Regional School District Salem County
Salem County Special Services School District Salem County
Gloucester County Special Services School District Gloucester County
Coatesville Area SD Chester County
Council Rock SD Bucks County
Downingtown Area SD Chester County
Garnet Valley SD Delaware County
Great Valley SD Chester County
Hatboro-Horsham SD Montgomery County
Haverford Township SD Delaware County
Interboro SD Delaware County
Jenkintown SD Montgomery County
Kennett Consolidated SD Chester County
Lower Merion SD Montgomery County
Lower Moreland Township SD Montgomery County
Methacton SD Montgomery County
Marple Newtown SD Delaware County
Morrisville Borough SD Bucks County
Neshaminy SD Bucks County
New Hope-Solebury SD Bucks County
Norristown Area SD Montgomery County
North Penn SD Montgomery County
Chester Co Family Academy CS Chester County
Community Academy of Philadelphia CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Harambee Institute of Science and Technology CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
World Communications CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Youth Build Phila CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
School Lane CS Bucks County
Chester Community CS Delaware County
Preparatory CS of Mathematics Science Tech and Careers Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Imhotep Institute CHS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Alliance for Progress CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Multicultural Academy CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
West Oak Lane CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Inquiry Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Eugenio Maria De Hostos CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Laboratory CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Collegium CS Chester County
MAST Community Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Christopher Columbus CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Charter High School for Architecture and Design Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Universal Institute CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Math Civics and Sciences CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Young Scholars CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Freire CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Philadelphia Academy CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS - Hardy Williams Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Renaissance Academy CS Chester County
Bucks County Montessori CS Bucks County
Souderton CS Collaborative Montgomery County
Wakisha CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Global Leadership Academy CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Philadelphia Performing Arts CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
New Foundations CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Esperanza Academy Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Franklin Towne CHS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Delaware Valley CHS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mariana Bracetti Academy CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Walter D Palmer Leadership Learning Partners CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CHS - Lenfest Campus Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
People for People CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Richard Allen Preparatory CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Independence CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Pennsylvania Virtual CS Montgomery County
21st Century Cyber CS Chester County
Russell Byers CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
First Philadelphia Preparatory Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Center for Student Learning CS at Pennsbury Bucks County
Avon Grove CS Chester County
Graystone Academy CS Chester County
Hope CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Green Woods CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
West Phila. Achievement CES Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Wissahickon CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Philadelphia Electrical & Tech CHS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Belmont Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Discovery Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
KIPP Philadelphia Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Maritime Academy Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Pennsylvania Leadership Charter School Chester County
Achievement House CS Chester County
Ad Prima CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Philadelphia Montessori CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Khepera CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Sankofa Academy CS Chester County
Northwood Academy CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Agora Cyber CS Montgomery County
Folk Arts-Cultural Treasures CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS-Thomas Campus Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS-Shoemaker Campus Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Widener Partnership CS Delaware County
Southwest Leadership Academy CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Truebright Science Academy CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Boys Latin of Philadelphia CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS-Pickett Campus Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Keystone Academy Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Pan American Academy CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Antonia Pantoja Community Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
KIPP West Philadelphia Preparatory Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Franklin Towne Charter Elementary School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Tacony Academy Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Eastern University Academy Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
ARISE Academy Charter High School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Universal Daroff Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS-Harrity Campus Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS-Smedley Campus Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Frederick Douglass Mastery Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS-Mann Campus Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Universal Bluford Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
ASPIRA Bilingual Cyber Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
John B Stetson Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS-Clymer Elementary Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Olney Charter High School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Birney Preparatory Academy Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS-Gratz Campus Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Universal Vare Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Universal Audenried Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Chester CS for the Arts Delaware County
Esperanza Cyber CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS - Cleveland Elementary Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
The Philadelphia CS for Arts and Sciences at HR Edmunds Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Education Plus Academy Cyber CS Chester County
Universal Creighton Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
ACT Academy Cyber CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Solomon Charter School Inc. Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Memphis Street Academy CS @ JP Jones Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Universal Alcorn CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS - Francis D. Pastorius Elementary Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Young Scholars Kenderton CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Vision Academy Charter School Delaware County
KIPP DuBois Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
KIPP West Philadelphia CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS John Wister Elementary Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
MaST Community CS II Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Global Leadership Academy CS Southwest at Huey Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Independence CS West Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
TECH Freire CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Abington SD Montgomery County
Wissahickon SD Montgomery County
Avon Grove SD Chester County
Chester County Technical College High School Chester County
Bensalem Township SD Bucks County
Boyertown Area SD Montgomery County
Bristol Borough SD Bucks County
Bristol Township SD Bucks County
Centennial SD Bucks County
Central Bucks SD Bucks County
Cheltenham SD Montgomery County
Chester-Upland SD Delaware County
Chichester SD Delaware County
Octorara Area SD Chester County
Owen J Roberts SD Chester County
Oxford Area SD Chester County
Palisades SD Bucks County
Penn-Delco SD Delaware County
Pennridge SD Bucks County
Pennsbury SD Bucks County
Perkiomen Valley SD Montgomery County
Philadelphia City SD Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Phoenixville Area SD Chester County
Colonial SD Montgomery County
Pottsgrove SD Montgomery County
Pottstown SD Montgomery County
Quakertown Community SD Bucks County
Radnor Township SD Delaware County
Ridley SD Delaware County
Rose Tree Media SD Delaware County
Souderton Area SD Montgomery County
Southeast Delco SD Delaware County
Spring-Ford Area SD Chester County, Montgomery County
Spring-Ford Area SD Chester County, Montgomery County
Springfield SD Delaware County
Springfield Township SD Montgomery County
Tredyffrin-Easttown SD Chester County
Twin Valley SD Chester County
Unionville-Chadds Ford SD Chester County
Upper Darby SD Delaware County
Upper Dublin SD Montgomery County
Upper Merion Area SD Montgomery County
Upper Moreland Township SD Montgomery County
Upper Perkiomen SD Montgomery County
Wallingford-Swarthmore SD Delaware County
West Chester Area SD Chester County
William Penn SD Delaware County
Bucks County Technical High School Bucks County
Middle Bucks Institute of Technology Bucks County
Upper Bucks County Technical School Bucks County
Delaware County Technical High School Delaware County
Central Montco Technical High School Montgomery County
Eastern Center for Arts & Technology Montgomery County
Western Montgomery CTC Montgomery County
North Montco Tech Career Center Montgomery County
Youth Build Phila CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Preparatory CS of Mathematics Science Tech and Careers Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Imhotep Institute CHS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Alliance for Progress CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
West Oak Lane CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Inquiry Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Eugenio Maria De Hostos CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Laboratory CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
MAST Community Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Christopher Columbus CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Charter High School for Architecture and Design Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Math Civics and Sciences CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Wakisha CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
New Foundations CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Esperanza Academy Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Franklin Towne CHS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Global Leadership Academy CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mariana Bracetti Academy CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CHS - Lenfest Campus Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
People for People CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Richard Allen Preparatory CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Russell Byers CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
West Phila. Achievement CES Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Wissahickon CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Belmont Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Discovery Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Maritime Academy Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Philadelphia Montessori CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Khepera CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Freire CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Folk Arts-Cultural Treasures CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS-Shoemaker Campus Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Southwest Leadership Academy CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Truebright Science Academy CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Pan American Academy CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
KIPP West Philadelphia Preparatory Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Boys Latin of Philadelphia CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Franklin Towne Charter Elementary School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Tacony Academy Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Eastern University Academy Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
ARISE Academy Charter High School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Universal Daroff Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS-Harrity Campus Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS-Mann Campus Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
John B Stetson Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS-Clymer Elementary Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Birney Preparatory Academy Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS-Gratz Campus Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Universal Vare Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Universal Audenried Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Esperanza Cyber CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS - Cleveland Elementary Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS - Francis D. Pastorius Elementary Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Memphis Street Academy CS @ JP Jones Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
TECH Freire CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
ACT Academy Cyber CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Solomon Charter School Inc. Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Philadelphia City SD Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
World Communications CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Universal Institute CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Young Scholars CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Philadelphia Academy CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS - Hardy Williams Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Delaware Valley CHS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Independence CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Philadelphia Electrical & Tech CHS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
KIPP Philadelphia Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Ad Prima CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Northwood Academy CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS-Thomas Campus Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Keystone Academy Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS-Smedley Campus Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Universal Bluford Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
ASPIRA Bilingual Cyber Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
The Philadelphia CS for Arts and Sciences at HR Edmunds Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Universal Creighton Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS John Wister Elementary Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Community Academy of Philadelphia CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Harambee Institute of Science and Technology CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Multicultural Academy CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Philadelphia Performing Arts CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Walter D Palmer Leadership Learning Partners CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
First Philadelphia Preparatory Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Hope CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Green Woods CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Mastery CS-Pickett Campus Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Antonia Pantoja Community Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Frederick Douglass Mastery Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Olney Charter High School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Universal Alcorn CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Young Scholars Kenderton CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
KIPP DuBois Charter School Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
KIPP West Philadelphia CS Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
MaST Community CS II Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Global Leadership Academy CS Southwest at Huey Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA
Independence CS West Philadelphia County, PHILADELPHIA