Area(s): Hillsborough County, Broward County, Pinellas County, TAMPA
Agent Tom Brown
School | City | Address | Phone | Schoolsparrow Score | Grade Low | Grade High |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAMPA RESIDENTIAL FACILITY | TAMPA | 9508 E COLUMBUS DR | (813)740-3630 | 6 | 12 | |
AMI KIDS YES | WIMAUMA | 4337 SAFFOLD RD | (813)671-5213 | 6 | 12 | |
ESE BIRTH THRU AGE 5 | TAMPA | 1202 E PALM AVE | (813)273-7520 | PK | PK | |
HILLSBOROUGH VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION COURSE OFFERINGS | TAMPA | 2704 N HIGHLAND AVE | (813)272-4362 | 1 | 12 | |
AMI KIDS TAMPA | TAMPA | 1730 MARITIME BLVD | (813)248-5091 | 6 | 12 | |
DELIA SANCHEZ FULL SERVICE SCHOOL | TAMPA | 2100 E 26TH AVE | (813)272-0673 | PK | PK | |
MENDEZ EXCEPTIONAL CENTER | TAMPA | 2934 E HILLSBOROUGH AVE | (813)276-5630 | KG | 12 | |
FERRELL MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL | TAMPA | 4302 N 24TH ST | (813)276-5608 | 6 | 8 | |
LAVOY EXCEPTIONAL CENTER | TAMPA | 4410 W MAIN ST | (813)872-5285 | PK | 12 | |
ACTS | THONOTOSASSA | 11309 TOM FOLSOM RD | (813)651-2166 | 9 | 12 | |
SEMINOLE HEIGHTS CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 4006 N FLORIDA AVE | (813)234-0809 | 9 | 12 | |
MANN MIDDLE SCHOOL | BRANDON | 409 E JERSEY AVE | (813)744-8400 | 6 | 8 | |
DAVIDSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL | TAMPA | 10501 MONTAGUE ST | (813)558-5300 | 6 | 8 | |
VILLAGE OF EXCELLENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL | TAMPA | 4600 E BUSCH BLVD | (813)374-9972 | 6 | 8 | |
TURKEY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL | PLANT CITY | 5005 S TURKEY CREEK RD | (813)757-9442 | 6 | 8 | |
NEWSOME HIGH SCHOOL | LITHIA | 16550 FISHHAWK BLVD | (813)740-4600 | 9 | 12 | |
TRINITY SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN | TAMPA | 2402 W OSBORNE AVE | (813)874-2402 | KG | 8 | |
ROLAND PARK K-8 MAGNET SCHOOL | TAMPA | 1510 N MANHATTAN AVE | (813)872-5212 | KG | 8 | |
LOPEZ EXCEPTIONAL CENTER | SEFFNER | 315 W OLD HILLSBOROUGH AVE | (813)744-8008 | PK | 12 | |
DR CARTER G WOODSON K-8 SCHOOL | TAMPA | 8715 N 22ND ST | (813)975-7652 | PK | 8 | |
SLIGH MIDDLE SCHOOL | TAMPA | 2011 E SLIGH AVE | (813)276-5596 | 6 | 8 | |
BUCHANAN MIDDLE SCHOOL | TAMPA | 1001 W BEARSS AVE | (813)975-7600 | 6 | 8 | |
STEWART MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL | TAMPA | 1125 W SPRUCE ST | (813)276-5691 | 6 | 8 | |
EAST BAY HIGH SCHOOL | GIBSONTON | 7710 OLD BIG BEND RD | (813)671-5134 | 9 | 12 | |
MONROE MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL | TAMPA | 4716 W MONTGOMERY AVE | (813)272-3020 | 6 | 8 | |
MULRENNAN MIDDLE SCHOOL | VALRICO | 4215 DURANT RD | (813)651-2100 | 6 | 8 | |
JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 4401 W CYPRESS ST | (813)872-5241 | 9 | 12 | |
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 3205 S FERDINAND AVE | (813)272-3090 | PK | 5 | |
WEBB MIDDLE SCHOOL | TAMPA | 6035 HANLEY RD | (813)872-5351 | 6 | 8 | |
WITTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 10801 N 22ND ST | (813)975-7383 | PK | 5 | |
LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL | TAMPA | 17400 COMMERCE PARK BLVD | (813)558-1180 | 6 | 8 | |
MIDDLETON HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 4801 N 22ND ST | (813)233-3360 | 9 | 12 | |
HOSPITAL/HOMEBOUND/HOMEBASED PROGRAMS | TAMPA | 3993 E 21ST AVE | (813)273-3933 | PK | 12 | |
GIUNTA MIDDLE SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 4202 S FALKENBURG RD | (813)740-4888 | 6 | 8 | |
FROST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 3950 S FALKENBURG RD | (813)740-4900 | PK | 5 | |
FLORIDA AUTISM CHARTER SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE | TAMPA | 6310 E SLIGH AVE | (813)985-3223 | PK | 12 | |
STRAWBERRY CREST HIGH SCHOOL | DOVER | 4691 GALLAGHER RD | (813)707-7522 | 9 | 12 | |
PIVOT CHARTER SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 3020 S FALKENBURG RD | (813)626-6724 | 6 | 12 | |
HILLSBOROUGH VIRTUAL SCHOOL | TAMPA | 2704 N HIGHLAND AVE | (813)272-4362 | KG | 12 | |
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | TAMPA | 4444 W BAY VISTA AVE | (813)272-3050 | 6 | 8 | |
LAKE MAGDALENE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 2002 PINE LAKE DR | (813)975-7625 | PK | 5 | |
TOMLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL | PLANT CITY | 501 N WOODROW WILSON ST | (813)757-9400 | 6 | 8 | |
MCLANE MIDDLE SCHOOL | BRANDON | 306 N KNIGHTS AVE | (813)744-8100 | 6 | 8 | |
WARREN HOPE DAWSON ELEMENTARY | RIVERVIEW | 12961 BOGGY CREEK DR | (813)442-7396 | PK | 5 | |
SHAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 11311 N 15TH ST | (813)975-7366 | PK | 5 | |
SUNLAKE ACADEMY OF MATH AND SCIENCES | LUTZ | 18681 N DALE MABRY HWY | (813)619-5099 | KG | 8 | |
BLOOMINGDALE HIGH SCHOOL | VALRICO | 1700 BLOOMINGDALE AVE | (813)744-8018 | 9 | 12 | |
SOUTH COUNTY CAREER CENTER | RUSKIN | 2810 JOHN SHERMAN WAY | (813)233-3335 | PK | 12 | |
SIMMONS EXCEPTIONAL CENTER | PLANT CITY | 1202 W GRANT ST | (813)707-7430 | KG | 12 | |
CAMINITI EXCEPTIONAL CENTER | TAMPA | 2600 W HUMPHREY ST | (813)975-7611 | PK | 12 | |
HILLSBOROUGH GIRLS ACADEMY | TAMPA | 9506 E COLUMBUS DR | (813)630-4513 | 4 | 12 | |
LES PETERS ACADEMY | TAMPA | 3930 W DR MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLVD | (813)871-7655 | 6 | 12 | |
WATERS CAREER CENTER | TAMPA | 2704 N HIGHLAND AVE | (813)233-2655 | PK | 12 | |
CHAMBERLAIN HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 9401 N BOULEVARD | (813)975-7677 | 9 | 12 | |
GRECO MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL | TEMPLE TERRACE | 6925 E FOWLER AVE | (813)987-6926 | 6 | 8 | |
BRIDGEPREP ACADEMY OF RIVERVIEW | RIVERVIEW | 6309 US HIGHWAY 301 S | (813)405-1770 | KG | 8 | |
TERRACE COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL | THONOTOSASSA | 11734 JEFFERSON RD | (813)987-6555 | 6 | 8 | |
BROOKS DEBARTOLO COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 10948 N CENTRAL AVE | (813)971-5600 | 9 | 12 | |
STEINBRENNER HIGH SCHOOL | LUTZ | 5575 W LUTZ LAKE FERN RD | (813)792-5131 | 9 | 12 | |
BELL CREEK ACADEMY | RIVERVIEW | 13221 BOYETTE RD | (813)793-6075 | 6 | 8 | |
KIDS COMMUNITY COLLEGE CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 10550 JOHANNA AVE | (813)699-5751 | 9 | 12 | |
EXCELSIOR PREP CHARTER SCHOOL | TAMPA | 2156 UNIVERSITY SQUARE MALL UNIT 260 | (813)644-9060 | KG | 8 | |
KIDS COMMUNITY COLLEGE SOUTHEAST MIDDLE CHARTER SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 11513 MCMULLEN RD | (813)699-5752 | 6 | 8 | |
SESSUMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 11525 RAMBLE CREEK DR | (813)672-5230 | PK | 5 | |
CLARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 19002 WOOD SAGE DR | (813)631-4333 | PK | 5 | |
ROBLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 4405 E SLIGH AVE | (813)744-8033 | PK | 5 | |
NEW SPRINGS SCHOOLS | TAMPA | 2410 E BUSCH BLVD | (813)933-5025 | KG | 8 | |
WINTHROP CHARTER SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 6204 SCHOLARS HILL LN | (813)235-4811 | KG | 8 | |
LOCKHART ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL | TAMPA | 3719 N 17TH ST | (813)276-5727 | PK | 5 | |
SOUTHSHORE CHARTER ACADEMY | RIVERVIEW | 11667 BIG BEND RD | (813)769-1209 | KG | 8 | |
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL | TAMPA | 1005 W SWANN AVE | (813)276-5682 | 6 | 8 | |
SULPHUR SPRINGS K-8 SCHOOL | TAMPA | 8412 N 13TH ST | (813)975-7305 | PK | 8 | |
SCHWARZKOPF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | LUTZ | 18333 CALUSA TRACE BLVD | (813)975-6945 | PK | 5 | |
ALEXANDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 5602 N LOIS AVE | (813)872-5395 | PK | 5 | |
HUNTER'S GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 9202 HIGHLAND OAK DR | (813)973-7394 | PK | 5 | |
CARROLLWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 3516 MCFARLAND RD | (813)975-7640 | PK | 5 | |
CHIARAMONTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 6001 S HIMES AVE | (813)272-3066 | PK | 5 | |
CLEVELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 723 E HAMILTON AVE | (813)276-5583 | PK | 5 | |
BELLAMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 9720 WILSKY BLVD | (813)872-5387 | PK | 5 | |
KINGSWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BRANDON | 3102 S KINGS AVE | (813)744-8234 | PK | 5 | |
MCKITRICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | LUTZ | 5503 W LUTZ LAKE FERN RD | (813)558-5427 | PK | 5 | |
LOPEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | SEFFNER | 200 N KINGSWAY RD | (813)744-8000 | PK | 5 | |
MANGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | SEFFNER | 4220 HWY 579 | (813)744-8208 | PK | 5 | |
MENDENHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 5202 N MENDENHALL DR | (813)872-5221 | PK | 5 | |
MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 205 S BUNGALOW PARK AVE | (813)872-5216 | PK | 5 | |
SHORE ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL | TAMPA | 1908 E 2ND AVE | (813)276-5712 | PK | 5 | |
WOODBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 8301 WOODBRIDGE BLVD | (813)871-7460 | PK | 5 | |
YATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BRANDON | 301 KINGSWAY RD | (813)744-8177 | PK | 5 | |
IPPOLITO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 6874 S FALKENBURG RD | (813)672-5180 | PK | 5 | |
RCMA WIMAUMA COMMUNITY ACADEMY | WIMAUMA | 18240 US HIGHWAY 301 S | (813)672-5159 | KG | 8 | |
STOWERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | LITHIA | 13915 BARRINGTON STOWERS DR | (813)657-7431 | PK | 5 | |
KNIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | PLANT CITY | 4815 N KEENE RD | (813)757-9333 | PK | 5 | |
RUSKIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | RUSKIN | 101 E COLLEGE AVE | (813)671-5177 | PK | 5 | |
BROWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 400 W OSBORNE AVE | (813)276-5592 | PK | 5 | |
CITRUS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 7700 GUNN HWY | (813)558-5356 | PK | 5 | |
TEMPLE TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TEMPLE TERRACE | 124 FLOTTO AVE | (813)987-6903 | PK | 5 | |
COLLINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 12424 SUMMERFIELD BLVD | (813)672-5400 | PK | 5 | |
NORTHWEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 16438 HUTCHISON RD | (813)975-7315 | PK | 5 | |
BING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 6409 36TH AVE S | (813)744-8088 | PK | 5 | |
TAMPA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY MAGNET | TAMPA | 305 E. COLUMBUS DRIVE | (813)276-5405 | KG | 5 | |
LIMONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BRANDON | 1115 TELFAIR RD | (813)744-8200 | PK | 5 | |
RIVERHILLS ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL | TEMPLE TERRACE | 405 S RIVERHILLS DR | (813)987-6911 | PK | 5 | |
MILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 317 E 124TH AVE | (813)975-7337 | PK | 5 | |
SEFFNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | SEFFNER | 109 CACTUS RD | (813)744-8171 | PK | 5 | |
SEMINOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 6201 N CENTRAL AVE | (813)276-5556 | PK | 5 | |
DAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 10907 MEMORIAL HWY | (813)854-6010 | PK | 5 | |
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 18201 E MEADOWS RD | (813)740-4580 | PK | 5 | |
CORR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | GIBSONTON | 13020 KINGS LAKE DR | (813)672-5345 | PK | 5 | |
WIMAUMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | WIMAUMA | 5709 HICKMAN ST | (813)671-5159 | PK | 5 | |
BAILEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | DOVER | 4630 GALLAGHER RD | (813)707-7531 | PK | 5 | |
THOMPSON ELEMENTARY | RUSKIN | 2020 E SHELL POINT RD | (813)938-1203 | PK | 5 | |
VALRICO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | VALRICO | 609 S MILLER RD | (813)744-6777 | PK | 5 | |
BAY CREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 4925 WEBB RD | (813)872-5382 | PK | 5 | |
BROOKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BRANDON | 812 DEWOLF RD | (813)744-8184 | PK | 5 | |
NELSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | DOVER | 5413 DURANT RD | (813)651-2120 | PK | 5 | |
PATRICIA SULLIVAN METROPOLITAN MINISTRIES PARTNERSHIP SCHOOL | TAMPA | 102 E PALM AVE | (813)347-4160 | KG | 5 | |
MABRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 4201 W ESTRELLA ST | (813)872-5364 | PK | 5 | |
MORGAN WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 7001 ARMAND DR | (813)872-5369 | PK | 5 | |
CORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | PLANT CITY | 3501 N CORK RD | (813)757-9353 | PK | 5 | |
DUNBAR ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL | TAMPA | 1730 W UNION ST | (813)276-5677 | KG | 5 | |
GRADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 3910 W MORRISON AVE | (813)872-5325 | PK | 5 | |
COLSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | SEFFNER | 1520 LAKEVIEW AVE | (813)744-8031 | PK | 5 | |
LOWRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 11505 COUNTRY HOLLOW DR | (813)855-8178 | PK | 5 | |
TOWN & COUNTRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 6025 HANLEY RD | (813)871-7500 | PK | 5 | |
MINTZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BRANDON | 1510 HEATHER LAKES BLVD | (813)744-8353 | PK | 5 | |
WALTON ACADEMY | TAMPA | 4817 N FLORIDA AVE | (813)231-9272 | KG | 5 | |
SHEEHY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 6402 N 40TH ST | (813)233-3800 | PK | 5 | |
ADVANTAGE ACADEMY OF HILLSBOROUGH | PLANT CITY | 350 W PROSSER DR | (813)567-0801 | PK | 8 | |
INDEPENDENCE ACADEMY | DOVER | 12902 E US HIGHWAY 92 | (813)473-8600 | KG | 8 | |
WOODMONT CHARTER SCHOOL | TEMPLE TERRACE | 10402 N 56TH ST | (813)708-1596 | KG | 8 | |
LITERACY/LEADERSHIP/TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY | RUSKIN | 1090 NE 30TH STREET | (813)234-0940 | KG | 8 | |
TURNER-BARTELS K-8 SCHOOL | TAMPA | 9190 IMPERIAL OAK BLVD | (813)907-9066 | PK | 8 | |
HENDERSON HAMMOCK CHARTER SCHOOL | TAMPA | 10322 HENDERSON RD | (813)739-6633 | KG | 8 | |
CREEKSIDE CHARTER ACADEMY | RIVERVIEW | 14020 US HWY 301 S | (813)419-5340 | KG | 8 | |
BOYETTE SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 10141 SEDGEBROOK DR | (813)671-5060 | PK | 5 | |
BRIDGEPREP ACADEMY OF TAMPA | TAMPA | 2418 W SWANN AVE | (813)258-5652 | KG | 8 | |
DOBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | APOLLO BEACH | 6720 COVINGTON GARDEN DR | (813)672-5388 | PK | 5 | |
CRESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 7824 N MANHATTAN AVE | (813)872-5374 | PK | 5 | |
OAK PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 2716 N 46TH ST | (813)740-7733 | PK | 5 | |
HILLSBOROUGH VIRT INSTR PRGS | TAMPA | 2704 N HIGHLAND AVE | (813)272-4362 | KG | 12 | |
ALONSO HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 8302 MONTAGUE ST | (813)356-1525 | 9 | 12 | |
WILLIAMS MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL | TAMPA | 5020 N 47TH ST | (813)744-8600 | 6 | 8 | |
HAMMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | ODESSA | 8008 N MOBLEY RD | (813)792-5120 | PK | 5 | |
REDDICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | WIMAUMA | 325 W LAKE DR | (813)634-0809 | PK | 5 | |
OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 6315 N ARMENIA AVE | (813)356-1532 | PK | 5 | |
POTTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 3224 E CAYUGA ST | (813)276-5564 | PK | 5 | |
SPORTS LEADERSHIP AND MANAGEMENT ACADEMY (TAMPA) | TAMPA | 7116 GUNN HWY | (813)920-8802 | 6 | 12 | |
LETO HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 4409 W SLIGH AVE | (813)872-5300 | 9 | 12 | |
HILLSBOROUGH VIRTUAL FRANCHISE HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 2704 N HIGHLAND AVE | (813)272-4362 | KG | 12 | |
MANISCALCO K-8 SCHOOL | LUTZ | 939 DEBUEL RD | (813)949-0337 | PK | 8 | |
GAITHER HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 16200 N DALE MABRY HWY | (813)975-7340 | 9 | 12 | |
BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 1701 N BOULEVARD | (813)272-3422 | 9 | 12 | |
HILLSBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 5000 N CENTRAL AVE | (813)276-5620 | 9 | 12 | |
MORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 1806 E BEARSS AVE | (813)975-7373 | PK | 5 | |
APOLLO BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | APOLLO BEACH | 501 APOLLO BEACH BLVD | (813)671-5172 | PK | 5 | |
LANIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 4704 W MONTGOMERY AVE | (813)272-3060 | PK | 5 | |
WESTSHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 7110 S WESTSHORE BLVD | (813)272-3080 | PK | 5 | |
DOVER ELEMENTARY | DOVER | 3035 NELSON AVE | (813)757-9457 | PK | 5 | |
LAMB ELEMENTARY | TAMPA | 6274 S 78TH ST | (813)605-4950 | PK | 5 | |
RIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 11311 BOYETTE RD | (813)671-5011 | 9 | 12 | |
CHANNELSIDE ACADEMY OF MATH AND SCIENCE | TAMPA | 1029 E TWIGGS ST | (813)579-9649 | KG | 8 | |
GORRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 705 W DELEON ST | (813)276-5673 | KG | 5 | |
PEPIN ACADEMIES | TAMPA | 3916 E HILLSBOROUGH AVE | (813)236-1755 | 3 | 12 | |
SCHMIDT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | BRANDON | 1250 WILLIAMS RD | (813)651-2110 | PK | 5 | |
BRANDON HIGH SCHOOL | BRANDON | 1101 VICTORIA ST | (813)744-8120 | 9 | 12 | |
BUCKHORN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | VALRICO | 2420 BUCKHORN SCHOOL CT | (813)744-8240 | PK | 5 | |
WATERSET CHARTER SCHOOL | APOLLO BEACH | 6540 KNOWLEDGE LN | (813)602-0622 | KG | 8 | |
DETENTION CENTER WEST | TAMPA | 3948 W DR MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLVD | (813)871-7650 | 4 | 12 | |
LENNARD HIGH SCHOOL | RUSKIN | 2002 E SHELL POINT RD | (813)641-5611 | 9 | 12 | |
EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL | GIBSONTON | 7620 OLD BIG BEND RD | (813)671-5121 | 1 | 12 | |
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL | PLANT CITY | 1207 E RENFRO ST | (813)757-9329 | PK | 5 | |
PRIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 10310 LIONS DEN DR | (813)558-5400 | PK | 5 | |
LEWIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TEMPLE TERRACE | 6700 WHITEWAY DR | (813)987-6947 | PK | 5 | |
SYMMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 6280 WATSON RD | (813)740-4182 | PK | 5 | |
SHIELDS MIDDLE SCHOOL | RUSKIN | 15732 BETH SHIELDS WAY | (813)672-5338 | 6 | 8 | |
BRYANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 13910 NINE EAGLES DR | (813)356-1645 | PK | 5 | |
WESTCHASE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 9517 W LINEBAUGH AVE | (813)631-4600 | PK | 5 | |
CHILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 16541 TAMPA PALMS BLVD W | (813)558-5422 | PK | 5 | |
FRANKLIN MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL | TAMPA | 3915 E 21ST AVE | (813)744-8108 | 6 | 8 | |
PIZZO K-8 SCHOOL | TAMPA | 11701 USF BULL RUN ST | (813)987-6500 | PK | 8 | |
FARNELL MIDDLE SCHOOL | TAMPA | 13912 NINE EAGLES DR | (813)356-1640 | 6 | 8 | |
BEVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | LITHIA | 5720 OSPREY RIDGE DR | (813)740-4000 | PK | 5 | |
RAMPELLO K-8 MAGNET SCHOOL | TAMPA | 802 E WASHINGTON ST | (813)233-2333 | KG | 8 | |
FOSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 2014 E DIANA ST | (813)276-5573 | PK | 5 | |
LUTZ K-8 SCHOOL | LUTZ | 202 5TH AVE SE | (813)949-1452 | PK | 8 | |
COLEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL | TAMPA | 1724 S MANHATTAN AVE | (813)872-5335 | 6 | 8 | |
NORTH TAMPA EPIC 3 CENTER | TAMPA | 8602 N ARMENIA AVE | (813)631-4426 | 6 | 12 | |
FOREST HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 10112 N OLA AVE | (813)975-7633 | PK | 5 | |
PACE CENTER FOR GIRLS | TAMPA | 1933 E HILLSBOROUGH AVE STE 300 | (813)739-0410 | 6 | 12 | |
PIERCE MIDDLE SCHOOL | TAMPA | 5511 N HESPERIDES ST | (813)872-5344 | 6 | 8 | |
THE SPRING | SEFFNER | 1009 N PARSONS RD | (813)651-2166 | PK | 12 | |
LITHIA SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | VALRICO | 4332 LYNX PAW TRL | (813)744-8016 | PK | 5 | |
DOROTHY THOMAS CENTER | TAMPA | 3215 NUNDY RD | (813)975-7355 | KG | 12 | |
BRANDON EPIC 3 CENTER | SEFFNER | 1019 N PARSONS RD | (813)740-4595 | 6 | 12 | |
WILLIS PETERS EXCEPTIONAL CENTER | DOVER | 2919 NELSON AVE | (813)747-9462 | PK | 12 | |
BOWERS-WHITLEY CAREER CENTER | TAMPA | 13609 N 22ND ST | (813)558-1750 | 8 | 12 | |
COLUMBUS RESIDENTIAL JUVENILE FACILITY | TAMPA | 9502 E COLUMBUS DR | (813)769-0445 | 6 | 12 | |
ARMWOOD HIGH SCHOOL | SEFFNER | 12000 E US HIGHWAY 92 | (813)744-8040 | 9 | 12 | |
FALKENBURG ROAD JAIL | TAMPA | 520 N FALKENBURG RD | (813)840-7472 | 6 | 12 | |
YOUNG MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL | TAMPA | 1807 E DR MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLVD | (813)276-5739 | 6 | 8 | |
SICKLES HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 7950 GUNN HWY | (813)631-4742 | 9 | 12 | |
JAMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 4302 E ELLICOTT ST | (813)740-4800 | PK | 5 | |
FOLSOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | THONOTOSASSA | 9855 HARNEY RD | (813)987-6755 | PK | 5 | |
CLAIR-MEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 1025 S 78TH ST | (813)744-8080 | PK | 5 | |
TINKER K-8 SCHOOL | TAMPA | 8207 TINKER ST MACDILL AFB | (813)840-2043 | PK | 8 | |
TWIN LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 8507 N HABANA AVE | (813)975-7380 | PK | 5 | |
BELL CREEK ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 13221 BOYETTE RD | (813)793-6075 | 9 | 12 | |
MULLER ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL | TAMPA | 13615 N 22ND ST | (813)558-1355 | PK | 5 | |
MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL | TAMPA | 4702 N CENTRAL AVE | (813)872-5230 | 6 | 8 | |
WEST UNIVERSITY CHARTER HIGH | TAMPA | 11602 N 15TH ST | (813)971-5011 | 9 | 12 | |
SUMMERFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 11990 BIG BEND RD | (813)671-5115 | PK | 5 | |
EAST TAMPA ACADEMY | TAMPA | 4309 N 34TH ST | (813)494-3017 | KG | 2 | |
ENCORE | TAMPA | 1101 RAY CHARLES BLVD | (813)740-7870 | PK | PK | |
DR KIRAN C PATEL HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 10721 RAULERSON RANCH RD | (813)694-7667 | 9 | 12 | |
BELMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | SUN CITY CENTER | 14150 GATE DANCER RD | (813)535-7806 | PK | 6 | |
JULE F SUMNER HIGH SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 10650 COUNTY ROAD 672 | (813)272-4000 | 6 | 12 | |
SLAM ACADEMY AT APOLLO BEACH | APOLLO BEACH | 5150 N US HWY 41 | (813)773-4560 | KG | 12 | |
RIVERVIEW ACADEMY OF MATH AND SCIENCE | RIVERVIEW | 9906 SYMMES RD | (813)412-6111 | KG | 8 | |
WINTHROP COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY | RIVERVIEW | 12802 US HGWY 301 | (813)678-2030 | 9 | 12 | |
JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | PLANT CITY | 502 E GILCHRIST ST | (813)757-9341 | PK | 5 | |
CARVER EXCEPTIONAL CENTER | TAMPA | 2934 E HILLSBOROUGH AVE | (813)236-3500 | 6 | 12 | |
SIMMONS CAREER CENTER | PLANT CITY | 1202 W GRANT ST | (813)707-7430 | PK | 12 | |
DESOTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 2618 CORRINE ST | (813)276-5779 | PK | 5 | |
DICKENSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 4720 KELLY RD | (813)873-4732 | PK | 5 | |
GIBSONTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | GIBSONTON | 7723 GIBSONTON DR | (813)671-5100 | PK | 5 | |
KENLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 2909 N 66TH ST | (813)744-8074 | PK | 5 | |
KING HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 6815 N 56TH ST | (813)744-8333 | 9 | 12 | |
PLANT CITY HIGH SCHOOL | PLANT CITY | 1 RAIDER PL | (813)757-9370 | 9 | 12 | |
RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 10809 HANNAWAY RD | (813)671-5105 | PK | 5 | |
CLAYWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 4500 NORTHDALE BLVD | (813)975-7300 | PK | 5 | |
ESSRIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 13131 LYNN RD | (813)975-7307 | PK | 5 | |
HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL | TAMPA | 5200 EHRLICH RD | (813)975-7325 | 6 | 8 | |
TAMPA PALMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 6100 TAMPA PALMS BLVD | (813)975-7390 | PK | 5 | |
RODGERS MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 11910 TUCKER RD | (813)671-5288 | 6 | 8 | |
CIMINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | VALRICO | 4329 CULBREATH RD | (813)740-4450 | PK | 5 | |
EDISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 1607 E CURTIS ST | (813)276-5579 | PK | 5 | |
JENNINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL | SEFFNER | 8799 WILLIAMS RD | (813)740-4575 | 6 | 8 | |
HILLSBOROUGH ESE CONTRACTED RESIDENTIAL PLACEMENT | TAMPA | 901 E KENNEDY BLVD | (813)273-7513 | 6 | 12 | |
FOCUS ACADEMY | TEMPLE TERRACE | 304 DRUID HILLS RD | (813) 443-5558 | 9 | 12 | |
LAKE ACADEMY | TAMPA | 9504 E COLUMBUS DR | (813)840-7240 | 4 | 12 | |
MARTINEZ MIDDLE SCHOOL | LUTZ | 5601 W LUTZ LAKE FERN RD | (813)558-1190 | 6 | 8 | |
MACFARLANE PARK ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL | TAMPA | 1721 N MACDILL AVE | (813)356-1760 | KG | 5 | |
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 1407 ESTELLE ST | (813)233-3720 | PK | 5 | |
FISHHAWK CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | LITHIA | 16815 DORMAN RD | (813)651-2150 | PK | 5 | |
VALRICO LAKE ADVANTAGE ACADEMY | RIVERVIEW | 13306 BOYETTE RD | (813)699-5049 | KG | 5 | |
KIDS COMMUNITY COLLEGE CHARTER SCHOOL SOUTHEAST HILLSBOROUGH | RIVERVIEW | 11519 MCMULLEN RD | (813)699-4600 | KG | 6 | |
LITERACY LEADERSHIP TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY SOUTH BAY | RUSKIN | 1090 NE 30TH STREET | (813)234-0940 | KG | 8 | |
CANNELLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 10707 NIXON RD | (813)975-6941 | PK | 5 | |
BALLAST POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 2802 W BALLAST POINT BLVD | (813)272-3070 | PK | 5 | |
JUST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 1315 W SPRUCE ST | (813)276-5708 | PK | 5 | |
BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | PLANT CITY | 2006 W OAK AVE | (813)757-9300 | PK | 5 | |
ADAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL | TAMPA | 10201 N BOULEVARD | (813)975-7665 | 6 | 8 | |
DOWDELL MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL | TAMPA | 1208 WISHING WELL WAY | (813)744-8322 | 6 | 8 | |
EGYPT LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 6707 N GLEN AVE | (813)872-5225 | PK | 5 | |
MCDONALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | SEFFNER | 501 W PRUETT RD | (813)744-8154 | PK | 5 | |
PALM RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 805 MAYDELL DR | (813)744-8066 | PK | 5 | |
PINECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | LITHIA | 7950 LITHIA PINECREST RD | (813)744-8164 | PK | 5 | |
PLANT HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 2415 S HIMES AVE | (813)272-3033 | 9 | 12 | |
PROGRESS VILLAGE MIDDLE MAGNET | TAMPA | 8113 ZINNIA DR | (813)671-5110 | 6 | 8 | |
ROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | PLANT CITY | 4801 TURKEY CREEK RD | (813)757-9424 | PK | 5 | |
ROBINSON HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 6311 S LOIS AVE | (813)272-3006 | 9 | 12 | |
SPRINGHEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | PLANT CITY | 3208 NESMITH RD | (813)757-9321 | PK | 5 | |
TAMPA BAY BOULEVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 3111 W TAMPA BAY BLVD | (813)872-5208 | PK | 5 | |
THONOTOSASSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | THONOTOSASSA | 10050 SKEWLEE RD | (813)987-6987 | PK | 5 | |
ANDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 3910 W FAIR OAKS AVE | (813)272-3075 | PK | 5 | |
TAMPA BAY TECH HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 6410 ORIENT RD | (813)744-8360 | 9 | 12 | |
BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL | BRANDON | 615 BROOKER RD | (813)744-8383 | 6 | 8 | |
MARSHALL MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL | PLANT CITY | 18 S MARYLAND AVE | (813)757-9360 | 6 | 8 | |
TRAPNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | PLANT CITY | 1605 W TRAPNELL RD | (813)757-9313 | PK | 5 | |
WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | PLANT CITY | 702 W ENGLISH ST | (813)757-9307 | PK | 5 | |
WEST TAMPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 2700 W CHERRY ST | (813)872-5200 | PK | 5 | |
ALAFIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | VALRICO | 3535 CULBREATH RD | (813)744-8190 | PK | 5 | |
WALDEN LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | PLANT CITY | 2800 TURKEY CREEK RD | (813)757-9433 | PK | 5 | |
DURANT HIGH SCHOOL | PLANT CITY | 4748 COUGAR PATH | (813)757-9075 | 9 | 12 | |
BURNETT MIDDLE SCHOOL | SEFFNER | 1010 N KINGSWAY RD | (813)744-6745 | 6 | 8 | |
BENITO MIDDLE SCHOOL | TAMPA | 10101 CROSS CREEK BLVD | (813)631-4694 | 6 | 8 | |
WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 20150 BRUCE B DOWNS BLVD | (813)631-4710 | 9 | 12 | |
LOMAX MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 4207 N 26TH ST | (813)276-5569 | KG | 5 | |
ORANGE GROVE MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL | TAMPA | 3415 N 16TH ST | (813)276-5717 | 6 | 8 | |
BURNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | PLANT CITY | 901 S EVERS ST | (813)707-7334 | PK | 5 | |
FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOL | TAMPA | 17410 COMMERCE PARK BLVD | (813)558-1185 | 9 | 12 | |
RANDALL MIDDLE SCHOOL | LITHIA | 16510 FISHHAWK BLVD | (813)740-3900 | 6 | 8 | |
VILLAGE OF EXCELLENCE ACADEMY | TEMPLE TERRACE | 8718 N 46TH ST | (813)988-8632 | KG | 5 | |
LEARNING GATE COMMUNITY SCHOOL | LUTZ | 16215 HANNA RD | (813)948-4190 | KG | 8 | |
SUMMERFIELD CROSSINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 11050 FAIRWAY MEADOW DR | (813)672-5621 | PK | 5 | |
DEER PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 11605 CITRUS PARK DR | (813)854-6031 | PK | 5 | |
KIDS COMMUNITY COLLEGE RIVERVIEW SOUTH | RIVERVIEW | 10030 MATHOG RD | (813)671-1440 | KG | 8 | |
HORIZON CHARTER SCHOOL OF TAMPA | TAMPA | 7235 W HILLSBOROUGH AVE | (813)887-3800 | KG | 8 | |
LEGACY PREPARATORY ACADEMY | TAMPA | 302 E. LINEBAUGH AVE | (813)253-0053 | KG | 8 | |
SPOTO HIGH SCHOOL | RIVERVIEW | 8538 EAGLE PALM DR | (813)672-5405 | 9 | 12 | |
BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL | LITHIA | 5925 VILLAGE CENTER DR | (813)657-7266 | 6 | 8 | |
SERGEANT PAUL R SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL | TAMPA | 14303 CITRUS POINTE DR | (813)792-5125 | 6 | 8 | |
KIMBELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 8406 N 46TH ST | (813)983-3900 | PK | 5 | |
HILLSBOROUGH ACADEMY OF MATH AND SCIENCE | TAMPA | 9659 W WATERS AVE | (813)793-6085 | KG | 8 | |
VICTORY CHARTER SCHOOL TAMPA | TAMPA | 13901 SHELDON RD | (813)551-2144 | KG | 8 | |
PLATO ACADEMY TAMPA CHARTER SCHOOL | TAMPA | 4903 EHRLICH RD | (813)222-8687 | KG | 8 | |
THE COLLABORATORY PREPARATORY ACADEMY | TAMPA | 6406 E CHELSEA ST | (844)702-3123 | KG | 8 | |
NAVIGATOR ACADEMY OF LEADERSHIP VALRICO | VALRICO | 1101 E BLOOMINGDALE AVE | (813)603-9340 | KG | 8 | |
FLORIDA CONNECTIONS ACADEMY | TAMPA | 5912 BRECKENRIDGE PKWY | (813)291-0550 | KG | 12 | |
GRAHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | TAMPA | 2915 N MASSACHUSETTS AVE | (813)276-5408 | PK | 5 | |
CYPRESS CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | RUSKIN | 4040 19TH AVE NE | (813)671-5167 | PK | 5 | |
WALKER MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL | ODESSA | 8282 N MOBLEY RD | (813)631-4726 | 6 | 8 | |
LUTZ PREPARATORY SCHOOL | LUTZ | 17951 N US HIGHWAY 41 | (813)428-7100 | KG | 8 |