All Chicagoland Chicago and Suburbs School Districts | SchoolSparrow.com

Washington DC Area School Districts

Name Number Area(s)
Cesar Chavez PCS for Public Policy District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Friendship PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Elsie Whitlow Stokes Community Freedom PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Perry Street Preparatory PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Ideal Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
IDEA PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Maya Angelou PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Meridian PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Washington Latin PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Roots PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
SEED PCS of Washington DC District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Washington Mathematics Science Technology PCHS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Cedar Tree Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
District of Columbia Public Schools District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
KIPP DC PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Latin American Montessori Bilingual PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Thurgood Marshall Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Capital City PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Paul PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
DC Bilingual PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
E.L. Haynes PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Mary McLeod Bethune Day Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Two Rivers PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
DC Prep PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Eagle Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Hope Community PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
City Arts & Prep PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
AppleTree Early Learning PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Bridges PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Early Childhood Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Howard University Middle School of Math and Science PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Potomac Preparatory PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
St. Coletta Special Education PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Achievement Preparatory Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Center City PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Excel Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Washington Yu Ying PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
National Collegiate Preparatory PCHS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Inspired Teaching Demonstration PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Shining Stars Montessori Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Richard Wright PCS for Journalism and Media Arts District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Basis DC PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Creative Minds International PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
DC Scholars PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Mundo Verde Bilingual PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Sela PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Somerset Preparatory Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Ingenuity Prep PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Lee Montessori PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Democracy Prep Congress Heights PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Harmony DC PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
District of Columbia International School District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
DC Youth ReEngagement Center District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Kingsman Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Monument Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
The Children's Guild DC PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Washington Global PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Washington Leadership Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Breakthrough Montessori PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Goodwill Excel Center PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Rocketship DC PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Calvert County Public Schools Calvert County
Charles County Public Schools Charles County
Frederick County Public Schools Frederick County
Montgomery County Public Schools Montgomery County
Prince George's County Public Schools Prince George's County
N VIRGINIA REG SPEC ED PGM Prince William County
COMMONWEALTH GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL Spotsylvania County
DOE SOP EDUC PROGRAMS Alexandria city, Fairfax County, Loudoun County, Stafford County, Prince William County
DOE SOP EDUC PROGRAMS Alexandria city, Fairfax County, Loudoun County, Stafford County, Prince William County
DOE SOP EDUC PROGRAMS Alexandria city, Fairfax County, Loudoun County, Stafford County, Prince William County
DOE SOP EDUC PROGRAMS Alexandria city, Fairfax County, Loudoun County, Stafford County, Prince William County
DOE SOP EDUC PROGRAMS Alexandria city, Fairfax County, Loudoun County, Stafford County, Prince William County
N. VA. TRN CT Fairfax County
TRANSITION SUPPORT RESOURCE CTR/FAIRFAX Fairfax County
THE REGIONAL COMMUNITY ALTERNATIVE ED CONTINUUM Fauquier County
REGIONAL ALTERNATIVE ED/STAFFORD CO Stafford County
NEW DOMINION ALT. CTR./PRINCE WILLIAM CO. Manassas Park city
MOUNTAIN VISTA GOVERNOR'S SCH Fauquier County
ALEXANDRIA CITY PBLC SCHS Alexandria city
THE GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL @ INNOVATION PARK Prince William County
ARLINGTON CO PBLC SCHS Arlington County
CLARKE CO PBLC SCHS Clarke County
CULPEPER CO PBLC SCHS Culpeper County
FAIRFAX CO PBLC SCHS Fairfax County, Fairfax city
FAIRFAX CO PBLC SCHS Fairfax County, Fairfax city
FALLS CHURCH CITY PBLC SCHS Falls Church city, Fairfax County
FALLS CHURCH CITY PBLC SCHS Falls Church city, Fairfax County
FAUQUIER CO PBLC SCHS Fauquier County
FREDERICKSBURG CITY PBLC SCHS Fredericksburg city
LOUDOUN CO PBLC SCHS Loudoun County
MANASSAS CITY PBLC SCHS Manassas city
MANASSAS PARK CITY PBLC SCHS Manassas Park city
PRINCE WILLIAM CO PBLC SCHS Prince William County, Manassas city
PRINCE WILLIAM CO PBLC SCHS Prince William County, Manassas city
RAPPAHANNOCK CO PBLC SCHS Rappahannock County
SPOTSYLVANIA CO PBLC SCHS Spotsylvania County
STAFFORD CO PBLC SCHS Stafford County
WARREN CO PBLC SCHS Warren County
JEFFERSON COUNTY SCHOOLS Jefferson County
Cesar Chavez PCS for Public Policy District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Friendship PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Perry Street Preparatory PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Ideal Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Meridian PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Washington Latin PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Roots PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
SEED PCS of Washington DC District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Washington Mathematics Science Technology PCHS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Cedar Tree Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
District of Columbia Public Schools District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
KIPP DC PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Thurgood Marshall Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Capital City PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Paul PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
DC Bilingual PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
E.L. Haynes PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Mary McLeod Bethune Day Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Two Rivers PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
DC Prep PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Eagle Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Hope Community PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
City Arts & Prep PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Early Childhood Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
AppleTree Early Learning PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Bridges PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Potomac Preparatory PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Achievement Preparatory Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Center City PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Excel Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Washington Yu Ying PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Inspired Teaching Demonstration PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Shining Stars Montessori Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Richard Wright PCS for Journalism and Media Arts District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Basis DC PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Creative Minds International PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
DC Scholars PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Mundo Verde Bilingual PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Sela PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Ingenuity Prep PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Lee Montessori PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Democracy Prep Congress Heights PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Harmony DC PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
DC Youth ReEngagement Center District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Kingsman Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Washington Leadership Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Rocketship DC PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Breakthrough Montessori PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Goodwill Excel Center PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Washington Global PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Elsie Whitlow Stokes Community Freedom PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Latin American Montessori Bilingual PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
St. Coletta Special Education PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
District of Columbia International School District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
The Children's Guild DC PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
IDEA PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Maya Angelou PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Howard University Middle School of Math and Science PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
National Collegiate Preparatory PCHS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Somerset Preparatory Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC
Monument Academy PCS District of Columbia, WASHINGTON DC